-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Jabar

Map of Chashmah-ye Jabar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i-Jabar,Chashmah-ye Jabar,Chashmah-ye Jabār,Cheshmeh-ye Jabbar,Cheshmeh-ye Jabbār,چشمۀ جبار, Chashmah-ye Jabār

Chashmah-ye Jabar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Jabar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Jabār. See Chashmah-ye Jabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Jabār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Jabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1867/65.98632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Jabar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Jabar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Jabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Jabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Jabar, Afghanistan