Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Oli Bangi

Map of Oli Bangi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oli Bangi,Olibangee,Olibangi,Olibangī,Ōlī Bangī,اولی بنگی, Ōlī Bangī

Oli Bangi

Welcome to the Oli Bangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlī Bangī. See Oli Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlī Bangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Oli Bangi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Oli Bangi
Places near Oli Bangi

Online Dating

Oli Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Oli Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oli Bangi, Afghanistan