-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sowdagar Say

Map of Sowdagar Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawdagar Sai,Sowdagar Say,Sowdāgar Sāy,سوداگر سای, Sowdāgar Sāy

Sowdagar Say

Welcome to the Sowdagar Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowdāgar Sāy. See Sowdagar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowdāgar Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sowdagar Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13732/65.44241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sowdagar Say
  •  
Places near Sowdagar Say

Online Dating

Sowdagar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowdagar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowdagar Say, Afghanistan