-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Almato

Map of Khwajah Almato Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Almatoo,Khvajeh Almatow,Khvājeh Almatoo,Khvājeh Almatow,Khwajah Almato,Khwājah Almatō,خواجه المتو, Khwājah Almatō

Khwajah Almato

Welcome to the Khwajah Almato google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Almatō. See Khwajah Almato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Almatō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Almato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01173/65.48557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Khwajah Almato
  •  
Places near Khwajah Almato

Online Dating

Khwajah Almato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Almato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Almato, Afghanistan