Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shah Tut

Map of Shah Tut Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Tut,Shāh Tūt,شاه توت, Shāh Tūt

Shah Tut

Welcome to the Shah Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tūt. See Shah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shah Tut
Places near Shah Tut
Shāh Tūt (0 km) Shāh Tūt (1.7 km) Āq Sū (3.6 km) Jaū Mūtah (4.4 km) Aylah Tāw (4.4 km) Almalik (4.5 km) Kōh-e Chahār Rāh (4.5 km) Qul Malūkh (5.4 km) Kokboinaq (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Shah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tut, Afghanistan