-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Sang Rikhtah

Map of Koh-e Sang Rikhtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang Rikhtah,Koh-i-Sang Rikhta,Kuh-e Sang Rikhteh,Kōh-e Sang Rīkhtah,Kūh-e Sang Rikhteh,کوه سنگ ریخته, Kōh-e Sang Rīkhtah

Koh-e Sang Rikhtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Rikhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Rīkhtah. See Koh-e Sang Rikhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Rīkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sang Rikhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00722/65.57027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Rikhtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Rikhtah
Shāh Tūt (1.8 km) Kōh-e Chahār Rāh (1.9 km) Almalik (2.5 km) Shāh Tūt (2.7 km) Aylah Tāw (3.8 km) Qul Malūkh (4.2 km) Qiz-Qal‘ah (5 km) Jaū Mūtah (5.2 km) Āq Sū (5.3 km) Kokboinaq (6.3 km) Gandah Biland (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Rikhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Rikhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Rikhtah, Afghanistan