Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aq Tubi

Map of Aq Tubi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Lubi,Aq Tubi,Āq Lūbī,Āq Tubi,Āq Tūbī,آق توبی,اقلو بی, Āq Tūbī

Aq Tubi

Welcome to the Aq Tubi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Tūbī. See Aq Tubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Tūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aq Tubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Aq Tubi
Places near Aq Tubi

Online Dating

Aq Tubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aq Tubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Tubi, Afghanistan