-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khayrili Say

Map of Khayrili Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairily Sai,Khairily Say,Khairily Sāy,Khayrili Say,Khayrīlī Sāy,خیریلی سای, Khayrīlī Sāy

Khayrili Say

Welcome to the Khayrili Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrīlī Sāy. See Khayrili Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrīlī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khayrili Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11311/65.90362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Khayrili Say
  •  
Places near Khayrili Say
Tal Būlāq (0.9 km) Ahū (7 km) Şayād (7.1 km) Bilan Ghōr (7.3 km) Kōtarmah (7.4 km) Hūl Kuhnah (7.6 km) Sar-e Chashmah (7.6 km) Latī (8.2 km) Turk-e Chīnī (8.3 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm (8.4 km) Qaflatūn (8.5 km) Tāsh Guz̄ar (8.8 km) Gulazīrī Gul Tapah (9.1 km) Jingīshkah (9.5 km) ‘Ombar Khān (9.5 km) Seh Shanbah (10 km) Ingishkah (10.1 km) Khōsh Tam (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Khayrili Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrili Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrili Say, Afghanistan