-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Qarah Ghach

Map of Darah-ye Qarah Ghach Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Qara Ghach,Dara-i-Qara Ghāch,Darah-ye Qarah Ghach,Darah-ye Qarah Ghāch,Darreh-ye Qareh Ghach,Darreh-ye Qareh Ghāch,درۀ فوره غاچ, Darah-ye Qarah Ghāch

Darah-ye Qarah Ghach

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qarah Ghach google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qarah Ghāch. See Darah-ye Qarah Ghach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qarah Ghāch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Qarah Ghach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02945/65.84446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qarah Ghach
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qarah Ghach
Hazārahgay (0.2 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (1.1 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (2.9 km) Zhan (3.5 km) Qaflatūn (3.6 km) Aqsū (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khātūn (4.5 km) Hūl Kuhnah (5.1 km) Jigdah (5.1 km) Aqsū (5.4 km) Ahū (6.5 km) Bilan Ghōr (7.6 km) Mīrzā Wulang (7.7 km) Pistah Mazār (8 km) Bilan Ghōr (8 km) Khwājah Almatū (8.4 km) Sar-e Chashmah (9.3 km) Tal Būlāq (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qarah Ghach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qarah Ghach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qarah Ghach, Afghanistan