-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Mirza Wulang

Map of Darah-ye Mirza Wulang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Mirza Wolang (2),Dara Mīrza Wolang (2),Darah-ye Mirza Wulang,Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang,Darreh Mirza Wolang (2),Darreh Mīrzā Wolang (2),درۀ میرزا ولنگ, Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang

Darah-ye Mirza Wulang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mirza Wulang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang. See Darah-ye Mirza Wulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Mirza Wulang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01943/65.81449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mirza Wulang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mirza Wulang
Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (0 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (1.8 km) Zhan (2.7 km) Hazārahgay (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khātūn (3.6 km) Qaflatūn (5 km) Aqsū (5.1 km) Mīrzā Wulang (5.7 km) Aqsū (5.9 km) Bilan Ghōr (6 km) Pistah Mazār (6 km) Hūl Kuhnah (6.4 km) Jigdah (7.2 km) Bilan Ghōr (9 km) Ahū (9.4 km) Sar-e Chashmah (10.1 km) Khwājah Almatū (10.5 km) Taraghlī (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mirza Wulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan