-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jah Job Say

Map of Jah Job Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jah Job Say,Jah Jōb Sāy,Jajowb Sai,Jajowb Say,Jajowb Sāy,جه جوب سای, Jah Jōb Sāy

Jah Job Say

Welcome to the Jah Job Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jah Jōb Sāy. See Jah Job Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jah Jōb Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jah Job Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13386/65.75843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Jah Job Say
  •  
Places near Jah Job Say

Online Dating

Jah Job Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jah Job Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jah Job Say, Afghanistan