-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Kasti

Map of Jar-e Kasti Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar Kasti,Jar-e Kasti,Jar-e Kastī,Jar-e Kāstī,جر کاستی,جر کستی, Jar-e Kastī

Jar-e Kasti

Welcome to the Jar-e Kasti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kastī. See Jar-e Kasti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kastī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Kasti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19596/65.68556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kasti
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kasti

Online Dating

Jar-e Kasti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kasti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kasti, Afghanistan