-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qizdy Say

Map of Qizdy Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezdy Say,Qezdy Sāy,Qizdy Sai,Qizdy Say,Qīzdy Sāy,قیزدی سای, Qīzdy Sāy

Qizdy Say

Welcome to the Qizdy Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīzdy Sāy. See Qizdy Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīzdy Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qizdy Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3072/65.43777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qizdy Say
  •  
Places near Qizdy Say
Jar-e Qūdūq (4.2 km) Pastah Mazār (7.3 km) Tiraghly (9 km) Pīāzly Kōl (10.2 km) Maīmanah Yōly (11.4 km) Khōdah-ye Ārām Khān (12.8 km) Qizil Kōtal (14.5 km) Chaqmah Chuqur (15.4 km) Sar Darah (16.4 km) Turkaman Ōldī (17.6 km) Tāsh Kōtal (18.2 km) Shōr Qūdūq (19.7 km) Khānaqāh (22.7 km) Maīmanah Qishlāq (23.5 km)

Online Dating

Qizdy Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizdy Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizdy Say, Afghanistan