Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qizil Sang Ab

Map of Qizil Sang Ab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Sang Ab,Qezel Sang Āb,Qizil Sang Ab,Qizil Sang Āb,قزل سنگ آب, Qizil Sang Āb

Qizil Sang Ab

Welcome to the Qizil Sang Ab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Sang Āb. See Qizil Sang Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Sang Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qizil Sang Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qizil Sang Ab
Places near Qizil Sang Ab
Pīr-e Gharīb (2.1 km) Sharmangū (3.7 km) Pīr-e Gharīb (6.9 km) Bādām Lī (8.7 km) Āq Būlāq (9 km) Pistah Mazār (13.4 km) Qizil Qishlāq (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Qizil Sang Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizil Sang Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Sang Ab, Afghanistan