-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Arpatu Kotal

Map of Arpatu Kotal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arpatu Kotal,Arpatu Kowtal,Arpatū Kowtal,Arpatū Kōtal,ارپتو کوتل, Arpatū Kōtal

Arpatu Kotal

Welcome to the Arpatu Kotal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arpatū Kōtal. See Arpatu Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arpatū Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arpatu Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08111/65.17915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Arpatu Kotal
  •  
Places near Arpatu Kotal

Online Dating

Arpatu Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arpatu Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arpatu Kotal, Afghanistan