-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh `Obayd-e Jarrah,Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah,Ziarate Khwaja Obayde Jarah,Zīārat-e Khvājeh ‘Obayd-e Jarrāh,Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Ubayd-e Jarāh,Zīāṟate Khwāja Obayḏe Jaṟāh,زیارت خواجه عبید جراه, Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Ubayd-e Jarāh

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Ubayd-e Jarāh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Ubayd-e Jarāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9384/66.50667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ubayd-e Jarah, Afghanistan