-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bazar-Kotal

Map of Bazar-Kotal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baza Kotal,Bazar Kowtal,Bazar-Kotal,Bāzā Kotal,Bāzār Kowtal,Bāzār-Kōtal,بازار کوتل, Bāzār-Kōtal

Bazar-Kotal

Welcome to the Bazar-Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-Kōtal. See Bazar-Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bazar-Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98799/66.66198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bazar-Kotal
  •  
Places near Bazar-Kotal

Online Dating

Bazar-Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-Kotal, Afghanistan