-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jarubtaq

Map of Jarubtaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarubtaq,Jārūbtāq,جاروبتاق, Jārūbtāq

Jarubtaq

Welcome to the Jarubtaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jārūbtāq. See Jarubtaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jārūbtāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jarubtaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93069/66.67285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jarubtaq
  •  
Places near Jarubtaq

Online Dating

Jarubtaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarubtaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarubtaq, Afghanistan