-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Takh-e Yari

Map of Takh-e Yari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takh-e Yari,Takh-e Yārī,Takhe Yari,Takhe Yāri,تخ یاری, Takh-e Yārī

Takh-e Yari

Welcome to the Takh-e Yari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh-e Yārī. See Takh-e Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh-e Yārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Takh-e Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90775/66.66744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Takh-e Yari
  •  
Places near Takh-e Yari

Online Dating

Takh-e Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh-e Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh-e Yari, Afghanistan