-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Murchah Khanah

Map of Jar-e Murchah Khanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Murchah Khanah,Jar-e Murcheh Khaneh,Jar-e Mūrchah Khānah,Jar-e Mūrcheh Khāneh,Jare Murcakhana,Jare Mūṟcakhāna,جر مورچه خانه, Jar-e Mūrchah Khānah

Jar-e Murchah Khanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Murchah Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mūrchah Khānah. See Jar-e Murchah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mūrchah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Murchah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9025/66.55423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Murchah Khanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Murchah Khanah
Karān (2.9 km) Uzūmshaqāl (3.3 km) Ghōrichah (3.4 km) Pistah (3.4 km) Qishlāq-e Sarwar (3.7 km) Kōrān (3.8 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī-‘Alī Khān (3.8 km) Qishlāq-e Kalān (3.9 km) Tāzīān (4.1 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān (4.3 km) Quţanmast (4.6 km) Malikān (4.7 km) Mīrmalik (4.7 km) Āb Khōr (4.7 km) Qarah Qishlāq (4.8 km) Mīrzā Bāy (4.9 km) Bōldīān (5.1 km) Shaykhān (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Murchah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Murchah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Murchah Khanah, Afghanistan