-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Kalan

Map of Qishlaq-e Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Kalan,Qeshlāq-e Kalān,Qeslaq Kalan,Qeslāq Kalān,Qishlaq-e Kalan,Qishlāq-e Kalān,قشلاق کلان, Qishlāq-e Kalān

Qishlaq-e Kalan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Kalān. See Qishlaq-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87954/66.52209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Kalan

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Kalan, Afghanistan