-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Tarikak

Map of Darah-ye Tarikak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tarikak,Darah-ye Tārīkak,Darya-ye Tarikak,Daryā-ye Tārīkak,درۀ تاریکک, Darah-ye Tārīkak

Darah-ye Tarikak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tarikak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tārīkak. See Darah-ye Tarikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tarikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86956/66.67514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tarikak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tarikak
Kōh-e Kalān (1.1 km) Sar-e Wuzān (1.2 km) Dumē Bandak (2.3 km) Amrakh (2.7 km) Bunowash (3.7 km) Chahak-e Suflá (4.2 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (4.7 km) Tashil Darah (4.7 km) Khūn Āb (5.1 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (5.2 km) Nayrajab (5.5 km) Narnow (5.9 km) Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Zardabādām (6.2 km) Ramah Rāh (6.6 km) Şayyād (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tarikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tarikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tarikak, Afghanistan