-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Qafzar

Map of Jar-e Qafzar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qafzar,Jar-e Qāfzār,جر قافزار, Jar-e Qāfzār

Jar-e Qafzar

Welcome to the Jar-e Qafzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qāfzār. See Jar-e Qafzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qāfzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Qafzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88817/66.74015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qafzar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qafzar

Online Dating

Jar-e Qafzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qafzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qafzar, Afghanistan