-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Khirmangah

Map of Jar-e Khirmangah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khermangah,Jar-e Khermangāh,Jar-e Khirmangah,Jar-e Khirmangāh,جر خرمنگاه, Jar-e Khirmangāh

Jar-e Khirmangah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khirmangah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khirmangāh. See Jar-e Khirmangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khirmangāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Khirmangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88826/66.74098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khirmangah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khirmangah
Şayyād (0.9 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (1.2 km) Khūn Āb (1.4 km) Towkhurdah (1.7 km) Ramah Rāh (1.8 km) Shīnyah (2.2 km) Jowpiyah (2.6 km) Sanjid (3 km) Nayrajab (3.1 km) Qishlāq Kalān (3.1 km) Bunowash (3.2 km) Kalak (3.7 km) Amrakh (3.7 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (4.2 km) Ghōlah (4.3 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.3 km) Dukānkhānah (4.6 km) Qāfzār (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khirmangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khirmangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khirmangah, Afghanistan