-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Khwajah-Biland

Map of Jar-e Khwajah-Biland Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajeh Boland,Jar-e Khvājeh Boland,Jar-e Khwajah-Biland,Jar-e Khwājah-Biland,Jare Khwaja Boland,Jare Khwāja Bolanḏ,جر خواجه بلند, Jar-e Khwājah-Biland

Jar-e Khwajah-Biland

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah-Biland google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah-Biland. See Jar-e Khwajah-Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah-Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah-Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88548/66.7712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah-Biland
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah-Biland
Shīnyah (0.6 km) Qishlāq Kalān (1 km) Kalak (1.3 km) Towkhurdah (1.6 km) Jowpiyah (2.3 km) Şayyād (2.4 km) Sanjid (2.4 km) Dukānkhānah (2.7 km) Qāfzār (2.9 km) Seh Māhah (3.1 km) Hazār Paymānah (3.1 km) Siyāh Chōb (3.2 km) Tōlē Ḩasan (3.4 km) Nowābād (3.5 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (3.6 km) Sakaflar (3.8 km) Siyāh Tal (3.9 km) Ramah Rāh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah-Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah-Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah-Biland, Afghanistan