-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Ispandaw

Map of Darah-ye Ispandaw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ispandaw,Darah-ye Ispandāw,Darah-ye Shashghaw,Darah-ye Shashghāw,Darya Espandaw,Darya Espanḏaw,Darya Sasghaw,Darya-ye Espandab,Darya-ye Shishghab,Daryā-ye Espandāb,Daryā-ye Shīshghāb,درۀ اسپنداو,درۀ ششغاو, Darah-ye Ispandāw

Darah-ye Ispandaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ispandaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ispandāw. See Darah-ye Ispandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ispandāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ispandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95895/66.76775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ispandaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ispandaw
Nārak (1.4 km) Sar-e Wuzān (2.6 km) Dilmargh (2.9 km) Dum-e Gāwū (3 km) Dahān-e Darah (3.2 km) Mirbak (3.2 km) Kamālbast (3.3 km) Mīrzaī (4.2 km) ‘Āţafī (4.2 km) Archah Khākī (4.3 km) Jaflar (4.3 km) Khāngih-Dihqān (4.3 km) Ghōlah (4.4 km) Chashmah-ye Suwal (5.1 km) Siyāh Chōb (5.1 km) Nāwak (5.2 km) Nowābād (5.2 km) Charkhāb (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ispandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ispandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ispandaw, Afghanistan