-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Pulband

Map of Darah-ye Pulband Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pulband,Darya-ye Polband,Darya-ye Pulband,Daryā-ye Polband,Daryā-ye Pulband,درۀ پلبند, Darah-ye Pulband

Darah-ye Pulband

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pulband google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pulband. See Darah-ye Pulband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pulband area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pulband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95628/66.75468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pulband
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pulband
Sar-e Wuzān (1.7 km) Nārak (1.9 km) Dahān-e Darah (2.2 km) Mīrzaī (3.1 km) Khāngih-Dihqān (3.2 km) Dilmargh (3.4 km) Ghōlah (3.5 km) Mirbak (3.7 km) Kamālbast (4.1 km) Dum-e Gāwū (4.2 km) Nowābād (4.3 km) ‘Āţafī (4.6 km) Qazāq (4.8 km) Bōlanī (4.8 km) Archah Khākī (4.9 km) Siyāh Chōb (5.2 km) Bōdōgh (5.2 km) Jaflar (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pulband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pulband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pulband, Afghanistan