-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Paranzari

Map of Ziarat-e Paranzari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Paranzari,Zīārat-e Parānzāri,Zīārat-e Parānzārī,زیارت پرانزاری, Zīārat-e Parānzārī

Ziarat-e Paranzari

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Paranzari google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Parānzārī. See Ziarat-e Paranzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Parānzārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Paranzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95391/66.69762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Paranzari
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Paranzari

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Paranzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Paranzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Paranzari, Afghanistan