-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Narak

Map of Darah-ye Narak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Narak,Darah-ye Nārak,Darya-ye Narak,Daryā-ye Nārak,درۀ نارک, Darah-ye Nārak

Darah-ye Narak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Narak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nārak. See Darah-ye Narak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Narak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96685/66.77058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Narak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Narak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Narak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Narak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Narak, Afghanistan