-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Kochih Safayd

Map of Kotal-e Kochih Safayd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kochih Safayd,Kotale Kocehsafed,Kotale Kōcehsafēd,Kowtal-e Kucheh Sefid,Kowtal-e Kūcheh Sefīd,Kōtal-e Kōchih Safayd,کوتل کوچه سفید, Kōtal-e Kōchih Safayd

Kotal-e Kochih Safayd

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kochih Safayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kōchih Safayd. See Kotal-e Kochih Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kōchih Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Kochih Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97485/66.82003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kochih Safayd
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kochih Safayd

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kochih Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kochih Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kochih Safayd, Afghanistan