-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Qoraba,Poshteh-ye Qorabā,Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i,Pushtah-ye Qarah Bā’ī,Pusta-i-Qaraba,Pusta-i-Qaṟabā,پشتۀ قره بائی, Pushtah-ye Qarah Bā’ī

Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Qarah Bā’ī. See Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Qarah Bā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97101/66.87857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i
Seh Darakht (0.2 km) Ḩowẕ (1.7 km) Lar-e Qarah (2.7 km) Katah Bādām (3.4 km) Āshdādah (3.4 km) Khawālak (3.6 km) Khalīfah (3.8 km) Nāw-e Palang (3.9 km) Larak (3.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (4 km) Shikhlah (4.1 km) Naymīrak (4.2 km) Sar-e Zāw (4.4 km) Bogosht (4.6 km) Charkhāb (4.9 km) Taygh-e Mīānah (4.9 km) Hilī Maḩmūd (5 km) Khar Shakastah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Qarah Ba'i, Afghanistan