-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Jaflar

Map of Darah-ye Jaflar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jaflar,Darya-ye Jaflar,Daryā-ye Jaflar,درۀ جفلر, Darah-ye Jaflar

Darah-ye Jaflar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jaflar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jaflar. See Darah-ye Jaflar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jaflar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jaflar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95027/66.81273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jaflar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jaflar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jaflar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jaflar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jaflar, Afghanistan