-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khalifah

Map of Koh-e Khalifah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khalifah,Kohe Khalifa,Kuh-e Khalifeh,Kōh-e Khalīfah,Kūh-e Khalifeh,کوه خلیفه, Kōh-e Khalīfah

Koh-e Khalifah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khalifah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khalīfah. See Koh-e Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khalīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khalifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93026/66.86143
  • Altitude: 1321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khalifah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khalifah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khalifah, Afghanistan