-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Tonj

Map of Kotal-e Tonj Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Tonj,Kotale Tonj,Kotale Tōnj,Kowtal-e Townj,Kōtal-e Tōnj,کوتل تونج, Kōtal-e Tōnj

Kotal-e Tonj

Welcome to the Kotal-e Tonj google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Tōnj. See Kotal-e Tonj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Tōnj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Tonj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91888/66.87789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Tonj
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Tonj

Online Dating

Kotal-e Tonj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Tonj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Tonj, Afghanistan