-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Khoriyak

Map of Kotal-e Khoriyak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khoriyak,Kotale Khoreyak,Kotale Khōṟeyak,Kowtal-e Khowreyak,Kōtal-e Khōriyak,کوتل خوریک, Kōtal-e Khōriyak

Kotal-e Khoriyak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khoriyak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khōriyak. See Kotal-e Khoriyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khōriyak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khoriyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87952/66.8784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khoriyak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khoriyak
Tōnj (1.4 km) Dehak (2.6 km) Zāwhā (2.8 km) Chārkhak (4.3 km) Khākrēz (4.3 km) Rāhgak (4.7 km) Rāh Row (5.1 km) Hilī Kalān (5.4 km) Maghzār (5.5 km) Gurbahā (5.7 km) Dasht-e Rāgh (6.1 km) Nowābād (6.2 km) Mukhtār (6.5 km) Kharparīdah (6.6 km) Seh Māhah (6.7 km) Nāw-e Palang (6.8 km) Kōchkōh (6.8 km) Qursh (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khoriyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khoriyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khoriyak, Afghanistan