-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Soni

Map of Jar-e Soni Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Soni,Jar-e Sowni,Jar-e Sōnī,Jare Soni,Jare Sōni,جر سونی, Jar-e Sōnī

Jar-e Soni

Welcome to the Jar-e Soni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sōnī. See Jar-e Soni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sōnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Soni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90001/66.86345
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Soni
  •  
Places near Jar-e Soni

Online Dating

Jar-e Soni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Soni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Soni, Afghanistan