-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas

Map of Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas,Takbirjaye Hadzrate `Abas,Takbīr Jāy-e Ḩaẕrat-e ‘Abbās,Takbīṟ Jāy-e Ḩaẕrat-e ‘Abbās,Takbīṟjāye Haḏẕṟate ‘Abās,تکبیر جای حضرت عباس, Takbīr Jāy-e Ḩaẕrat-e ‘Abbās

Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas

Welcome to the Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takbīr Jāy-e Ḩaẕrat-e ‘Abbās. See Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takbīr Jāy-e Ḩaẕrat-e ‘Abbās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8687/66.8336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas
  •  
Places near Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas

Online Dating

Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takbir Jay-e Hazrat-e `Abbas, Afghanistan