-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Kharparidah

Map of Darah-ye Kharparidah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharparidah,Darah-ye Kharparīdah,Darya Kharparida,Darya Khaṟpaṟida,Darya-ye Kharparideh,Daryā-ye Kharparideh,درۀ خرپریده, Darah-ye Kharparīdah

Darah-ye Kharparidah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharparidah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharparīdah. See Darah-ye Kharparidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharparīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kharparidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86442/66.94095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharparidah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharparidah
Kharparīdah (2.4 km) Dum (4.5 km) Shamarbast (5.2 km) Zayr-e Shaqīl (5.3 km) Kōchkōh (5.6 km) Dehak (5.6 km) Tōnj (6.6 km) Yarghān (6.7 km) Khākrēz (7.1 km) Sabzak (7.7 km) Halakah (8.2 km) Zāwhā (8.5 km) Chōchlah (9 km) Nāw-e Palang (9.2 km) Larak (9.2 km) Chārkhak (9.7 km) Āshdādah (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharparidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharparidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharparidah, Afghanistan