Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Dehak

Map of Kotal-e Dehak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dehak,Kotale Dehak,Kotale Ḏehak,Kowtal-e Dehak,Kōtal-e Dehak,کوتل دهک, Kōtal-e Dehak

Kotal-e Dehak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dehak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dehak. See Kotal-e Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dehak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Dehak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dehak
Places near Kotal-e Dehak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dehak, Afghanistan