-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Khwajah-Kalan

Map of Band-e Khwajah-Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Khvajeh Kalan,Band-e Khvājeh Kalān,Band-e Khwajah-Kalan,Band-e Khwājah-Kalān,Bande Khwaja Kalan,Bande Khwāja Kalān,بند خواجه کلان, Band-e Khwājah-Kalān

Band-e Khwajah-Kalan

Welcome to the Band-e Khwajah-Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khwājah-Kalān. See Band-e Khwajah-Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khwājah-Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Khwajah-Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92493/66.91998
  • Altitude: 2081 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Band-e Khwajah-Kalan
  •  
Places near Band-e Khwajah-Kalan

Online Dating

Band-e Khwajah-Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khwajah-Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khwajah-Kalan, Afghanistan