-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Koch Koh

Map of Lar-e Koch Koh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Chukrestan,Lar-e Chukrestān,Lar-e Chukristan,Lar-e Chukristān,Lar-e Koch Koh,Lar-e Kuch Kuh,Lar-e Kōch Kōh,Lar-e Kūch Kūh,Lare Cukrestan,Lare Cukṟestān,Lare Kockoh,Lare Kōckoh,لر چکرستان,لر کوچ کوه, Lar-e Kōch Kōh

Lar-e Koch Koh

Welcome to the Lar-e Koch Koh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Kōch Kōh. See Lar-e Koch Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Kōch Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lar-e Koch Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89223/66.94544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lar-e Koch Koh
  •  
Places near Lar-e Koch Koh
Kharparīdah (1.1 km) Kōchkōh (2.5 km) Dum (2.7 km) Zayr-e Shaqīl (3.4 km) Dehak (4.6 km) Khākrēz (5.3 km) Tōnj (6.2 km) Halakah (6.4 km) Shamarbast (6.5 km) Larak (6.7 km) Nāw-e Palang (6.8 km) Āshdādah (7.2 km) Sabzak (7.6 km) Shāh-Pōlād (7.8 km) Qōymast (8.1 km) Khawālak (8.5 km) Sar-e Zāw (8.6 km) Kham-e Ḩayid (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Lar-e Koch Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Koch Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Koch Koh, Afghanistan