-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Zaw

Map of Darah-ye Zaw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Moghul Dukhtar,Darah-ye Zaw,Darah-ye Zāw,Darya Moghuldukhta,Darya Moghulḏukhta,Darya-ye Moghol Dokhtar,Darya-ye Zaw,Daryā-ye Moghol Dokhtar,Daryā-ye Zāw,درۀ زاو,درۀ مغل دختر, Darah-ye Zāw

Darah-ye Zaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zāw. See Darah-ye Zaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98579/66.88762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zaw
Lar-e Qarah (1.1 km) Seh Darakht (1.7 km) Katah Bādām (2.2 km) Ḩowẕ (2.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (2.7 km) Shikhlah (3.1 km) Taygh-e Mīānah (3.4 km) Khawālak (3.6 km) Naymīrak (3.7 km) Sarāb (3.9 km) Sar-e Zāw (4.1 km) Bogosht (4.2 km) Sarāb (4.4 km) Āshdādah (4.6 km) Khar Shakastah (4.8 km) Jamaklaysah (4.8 km) Yakakhāk (5 km) Larak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zaw, Afghanistan