-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Shayrbik

Map of Jar-e Shayrbik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shaurbek,Jar-e Shayrbik,Jare Saurbek,Jare Sauṟbek,جر شیربک, Jar-e Shayrbik

Jar-e Shayrbik

Welcome to the Jar-e Shayrbik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shayrbik. See Jar-e Shayrbik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shayrbik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Shayrbik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98611/66.88839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shayrbik
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shayrbik
Lar-e Qarah (1 km) Seh Darakht (1.8 km) Katah Bādām (2.1 km) Ḩowẕ (2.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (2.7 km) Shikhlah (3.1 km) Taygh-e Mīānah (3.3 km) Khawālak (3.5 km) Naymīrak (3.8 km) Sarāb (3.8 km) Sar-e Zāw (4 km) Bogosht (4.3 km) Sarāb (4.3 km) Āshdādah (4.6 km) Khar Shakastah (4.8 km) Jamaklaysah (4.8 km) Yakakhāk (5 km) Larak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Shayrbik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shayrbik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shayrbik, Afghanistan