-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Asp Rah

Map of Kotal-e Asp Rah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Asp Rah,Kotale Asprah,Kotale Aspṟāh,Kowtal-e Asprah,Kowtal-e Asprāh,Kōtal-e Asp Rāh,کوتل اسپ راه, Kōtal-e Asp Rāh

Kotal-e Asp Rah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Asp Rah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Asp Rāh. See Kotal-e Asp Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Asp Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Asp Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97124/66.93617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Asp Rah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Asp Rah
Khar Shakastah (0.6 km) Sar-e Zāw (0.8 km) Yakakhāk (1.2 km) Shikhlah (1.7 km) Khawālak (1.7 km) Khudāyār (2 km) Jamaklaysah (2.1 km) Katah Bādām (2.7 km) Taygh-e Mīānah (2.9 km) Zaytabar (2.9 km) Jangalak (3.2 km) Shātōgak (3.3 km) Sarāb (3.8 km) Lar-e Qarah (3.9 km) Jangal-e Qul (4.3 km) Āshdādah (4.3 km) Shāh-Pōlād (4.5 km) Larak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Asp Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Asp Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Asp Rah, Afghanistan