-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Jangal-e Qul

Map of Band-e Jangal-e Qul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Jangal-e Gol,Band-e Jangal-e Gul,Band-e Jangal-e Qul,بند جنگل قل, Band-e Jangal-e Qul

Band-e Jangal-e Qul

Welcome to the Band-e Jangal-e Qul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Jangal-e Qul. See Band-e Jangal-e Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Jangal-e Qul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Jangal-e Qul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96376/66.9767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Band-e Jangal-e Qul
  •  
Places near Band-e Jangal-e Qul

Online Dating

Band-e Jangal-e Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Jangal-e Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Jangal-e Qul, Afghanistan