Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Naychighzar

Map of Darah-ye Naychighzar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Naychighzar,Darah-ye Naychighzār,Darya Nayceghza,Darya Nayceghzā,Darya-ye Naycheghzar,Daryā-ye Naycheghzār,درۀ نیچغزار, Darah-ye Naychighzār

Darah-ye Naychighzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naychighzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Naychighzār. See Darah-ye Naychighzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Naychighzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Naychighzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naychighzar
Places near Darah-ye Naychighzar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naychighzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Naychighzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naychighzar, Afghanistan