Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chicham Butah

Map of Chicham Butah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chicham Botteh,Chicham Butah,Cicambota,چچم بته, Chicham Butah

Chicham Butah

Welcome to the Chicham Butah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chicham Butah. See Chicham Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chicham Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chicham Butah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1626 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chicham Butah
Places near Chicham Butah

Online Dating

Chicham Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chicham Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chicham Butah, Afghanistan