-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Shato

Map of Darah-ye Shato Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shato,Darah-ye Shātō,Darya Salo,Darya Sālo,Darya-ye Shalo,Daryā-ye Shālo,درۀ شاتو, Darah-ye Shātō

Darah-ye Shato

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shato google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shātō. See Darah-ye Shato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shātō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8246/66.9587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shato
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shato
Shamarbast (4.4 km) Yarghān (5.8 km) Kharparīdah (6.6 km) Chōchlah (7.5 km) Dum (7.8 km) Sabzak (8 km) Takha’ī (8.4 km) Zayr-e Shaqīl (8.6 km) Āw-e Aḩmad (8.8 km) Dehak (10 km) Kōchkōh (10.1 km) Tōnj (10.5 km) Halakah (10.6 km) Tanōrak (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shato, Afghanistan