-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Qoshtok

Map of Jar-e Qoshtok Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qoshtok,Jar-e Qushtuk,Jar-e Qōshtōk,Jar-e Qūshtūk,Jare Qostok,Jare Qōstōk,جر قوشتوک, Jar-e Qōshtōk

Jar-e Qoshtok

Welcome to the Jar-e Qoshtok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qōshtōk. See Jar-e Qoshtok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qōshtōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Qoshtok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81046/66.97885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qoshtok
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qoshtok

Online Dating

Jar-e Qoshtok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qoshtok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qoshtok, Afghanistan