Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Charghak

Map of Darah-ye Charghak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Charghak,Darah-ye Chārghak,Darya Carghak,Darya Caṟghak,Darya-ye Charghak,Daryā-ye Charghak,درۀ چارغک, Darah-ye Chārghak

Darah-ye Charghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Charghak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chārghak. See Darah-ye Charghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chārghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Charghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Charghak
Places near Darah-ye Charghak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Charghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Charghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Charghak, Afghanistan